user_mobilelogo

Künstler

05.02.2010 JazzNight 71 Mit Thomas Bachmann Group

05.03.2010 JazzNight 72 mit Kerstin Pfau Kerstin Pfau, Joky Becker, Thomas Langer

19.03.2010 Marie Wonder, Inhuman und Drop Down Again

23.04.2010 Lehrer im Rock

30.04.2010 JazzNight 73 mit Steffanie Wagner Stefanie Wagner, Thomas Langer

29.05.2010 Duo Bergerac Karin Scholz & Peter Ernst

04.06.2010 JazzNight 74 (mit Thomas Langer)

19.06.2010 Pjules Natalie Putsche

03.09.2010 JazzNight 75 mit Wolfgang Schmid, Daniel Messina, Thomas Langer

11.09.2010 Sumners Tales

26.09.2010 Lehrer im Frack

23.10.2010 Terminal A

07.11.2010 Band Event mit Marie Wonder Deliah Hagenau, Max, Koncziewski, David Koncziewski, Axel Sturm

13.11.2010 JazzNight 76 mit Parason

21.12.2010 Schlag auf Schlag der FMR

18.12.2010 Platt, Schwitz & Biers

11.12.2010 JazzNight 77 mit Tony Lakatos Tona Lakatos, Giovanni Giulino, Norbert Dömling, Thomas Langer

10.01.2009 Paul Simpson Project Jennifer Simpson Gesang Bernd Paul Gitarre

17.01.2009 Manfred Häder Band Manfred Häder Gitarre-Gesang Udo Kistner Bass Thomas Karb Keyboard Michael Hoffmann Schlagzeug

24.01.2009 RaRa Theater Tanja Garlt Regie Glen-Michael Arriola Schauspieler Alexander J.Beck Schauspieler Michael Gelbke Schauspieler Jan Landsiedel Schauspieler Selina Rossgardt Schauspieler Stefan Schmidt Schauspieler

31.01.09 Women on drums Women on drums Perkussion

06.02.2009 Scales Joachim Steudel Gitarre-Keyboard Peter Louzil Bass Stephan Kleinschmidt Schlagzeug Monika Marner Saxophon

07.02.2009 Salon Erika Tom Wolff Gesang-Gitarre Mathias Sistig Gitarre-Gesang Markus Hettler Bass Boris Halva Akkordeon-Gesang Rainer Stang Schlagzeug Moba Georg Schwarz Bass-Gitarre Andreas Keim Bass-Gitarre Matteo Ceruti Gitarre-Keyboard-Gesang Juliane Mroz Gesang

08.02.2009 Tdom Bah-The flute keeper Tdom Bah Flöte

13.02.2009 Schwarze Spitzen Sarah C. Baumann Regie Mirijam Schuster Schauspieler Katja Braun Schauspieler Birgit Schön Schauspieler

14.02.2009 Lilly and the soulboys Liane Kern Gesang Hajo Demming Gitarre-Gesang G. Boessner Keyboard Alexander Sonntag Bass Wolfgang Stamm Schlagzeug Christian Felke Saxophon-Flöte Ralf Nösske Trompete

20.02.2009 Electric Outlet Marcus Deml Gitarre Frank Itt Bass Tom Aeschbacher Keyboard Ralf Gustke Schlagzeug

28.02.2009 Myris Alexandra Stauch Gesang Frank Seifarth Gitarre-Gesang Roman Gerstner Schlagzeug Volker Roth Bass Zartrock

06.03.2009 Jazz Night 63 Stefanie Schlesinger Gesang Wolfgang Lackerschmid Vibraphon Thomas Langer Gitarre

07.03.2009 Versus X 14.03.09 Rene van Roll Klavier-Gesang

21.03.2009 Guido Goh Klavier-Sarod-Sitar-Gesang

28.03.2009 Rodgau Big Band

03.04.2009 Jazz Night 64 Wolfgang Schmid Bass-Gesang Daniel Messina Schlagzeug Thomas Langer Gitarre

04.04.09

18.04.2009 Hitchcock Railway Michael Andres Gesang Anja Beck-Harth Gesang Petra Stolle-Bartsch Gesang Jutta Knebel Gesang Adrian Rheinländer Gitarre Matthias Buchta Bass Peter Schnur Piano Andi Harth Schlagzeug Sascha Kleber Trompete Stefan Hautschek Saxophon Klaus Petermann Posaune Benjamin Heil Schlagzeug Michael Krahn Posaune

Künstler, die im Jahr 2008 im Maximal aufgetreten sind:

 

 

Achim Farr  
Alex Stauch 01.03.08
Andreas August 16.08.08
Bertolini 19.12.08
Blue Onions  
Bolle Diekmann 13.12.08
Bruce Becker 13.12.08
BuzzBees 24.04.08
CanGurus 14.06.08
Captain Balloon 19.12.08
Claus Hessler 02.05.08
Company Of Blues 04.10.08
Conny Eyrich 24.04.08
Daniel Messina 05.09.08
David Becker 13.12.08
David Becker Tribune 13.12.08
Die Schmiere 09.03.08
Felix Beck 13.09.08
Frank Pieper 01.03.08
Frank Seifarth 01.03.08
Frank Winterle 24.04.08
Frankfurt City Blues Band  
Herdan Dachroth 13.09.08
Herrmann Kock 04.04.08
Hotel Bossanova 20.02.08
Jörg Furi & Jürgen Ulmer 19.12.08
Jürgen Wüst 05.04.08
Kai Degenhardt 25.10.08
Klaus Bussalb  
Lehrer im Frack 27.09.08
Lisa da Costa  
Magic Mix 19.12.08
Mara Quartett 19.04.08
Myris 01.03.08
Natalie Putsche 19.01.08
Norbert Dömling 04.04.08
Pjules 17.10.08
Platt Schwitz & Biers 26.12.08
Platt Schwitz & Biers 29.03.08
Puppentheater Schoppan 26.10.08
Ralf Cetto 05.12.08
Ralf Layher 13.09.08
Regina Klein 04.04.08
Roman Gerstner 01.03.08
Ronny Taheny 28.03.08
Rudi Hagenau  
Rudi/Friends feautering Timmy Rough 06.09.08
SanDee 01.03.08
Sinnflut Ensemble  
Snarefish 15.03.08
Stefan Weilmünster 13.09.08
Stefanie Matros 19.04.08
Steffen Wink 09.03.08
Stephan Langer 02.05.08
Stephanie Wagner 05.12.08
Sumners Tales 13.09.08
Teddys Rebirth  
Thomas Humm 02.05.08
Thomas Langer 04.04.08
TiL Theater im Lädchen) 09.03.08
Tilmann Höhn  
Volker Roth 01.03.08
Wolfgang Schmid 05.09.08
Wolfgang Stamm  
Yeomen 06.12.08